2020 Marblehead Class Australian Championship

20 Feb, 2020 - 22 Feb, 2020 - Yarrawonga

PosNameSail No.DesignClubNettTotalR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15R16
1WALLIS, SeanAUS 135GrungeChampion Lakes41.077.01.01.0(15.0)4.05.0(10.0)(11.0)4.09.07.02.01.01.01.04.01.0
2MCDOWALL, LincolnAUS 97F 6Albert Park MYC46.070.02.0(6.0)2.03.02.02.0(12.0)5.04.0(6.0)3.05.06.06.03.03.0
3FLEMING, ScottAUS 67 Red Ant F6Patterson Lakes RMYC48.078.04.02.0(10.0)1.03.01.01.08.0(10.0)2.08.04.03.0(10.0)1.010.0
4ROBB, KirwanAUS 94GrungeAlbert Park MYC55.098.06.0(14.0)(20.0)5.07.03.05.01.01.05.01.08.07.04.02.0(9.0)
5CONDIE, ScottAUS 6GrungeKogarah Bay RYC60.096.02.0(12.0)5.02.01.06.03.09.08.0(11.0)7.03.05.07.0(13.0)2.0
6MITCHELL, ScottAUS 52Red Ant F6Adelaide RCYRC79.0115.01.05.08.08.04.08.06.03.07.0(10.0)(13.0)6.09.0(13.0)8.06.0
7REID, AndrewAUS 74GrungeAlbert Park MYC92.0130.02.07.01.07.0(12.0)(13.0)10.0(13.0)11.01.05.09.012.09.010.08.0
8TORPY, GregAUS 25NoitramWynnum Manly RMYC109.0169.07.03.09.010.0(14.0)11.04.07.013.0(21.0)(25.0)11.011.05.011.07.0
9LITTLEDYKE, PaulAUS 77IndieAdelaide RCYRC109.0159.06.0(15.0)3.06.06.09.07.014.06.09.011.0(15.0)(20.0)15.05.012.0
10JOYCE, RayAUS 53GrungeRisdon Brook RYC112.0170.01.010.07.013.015.0(24.0)9.02.014.0(17.0)(17.0)7.04.03.012.015.0
11DAWSON, GlennAUS 76IndieChampion Lakes122.0203.08.0(34.0)19.015.08.04.02.010.05.014.0(22.0)(25.0)2.08.014.013.0
12SEDGMEN, StephenAUS 21Ballina RYC124.0188.05.013.0(18.0)(21.0)11.015.0(25.0)12.03.03.012.017.08.02.09.014.0
13HAKUI, MaoAUS 78F5 Red antAlbert Park MYC125.0187.07.019.06.011.017.0(20.0)16.06.02.04.06.02.014.0(21.0)15.0(21.0)
14OSBORN, BrettAUS 79IndieAdelaide RCYRC129.0178.04.08.011.012.010.012.014.0(15.0)(19.0)13.09.0(15.0)10.014.07.05.0
15THOMAS, DavidAUS 88F 6Albert Park MYC166.0229.03.04.04.014.0(19.0)(23.0)(21.0)17.015.019.019.016.016.012.016.011.0
16EDWARDS, GrantAUS 09IndieAdelaide RCYRC172.0239.05.018.0(21.0)19.0(24.0)16.015.0(22.0)16.08.04.010.013.011.020.017.0
17COLE, COOKAUS 12Scalpel Risdon Brook RYC187.0289.03.09.015.09.013.05.013.018.0(34.0)18.010.015.025.0(34.0)(34.0)34.0
18KEAVY, WayneAUS 36DreadnoughtKogarah Bay RYC199.0269.09.017.017.020.020.07.08.011.0(22.0)(23.0)(25.0)18.018.020.018.016.0
19BLACKWOOD, LisaAUS 35F5Risdon Brook RYC202.0291.012.0(34.0)16.017.018.021.0(25.0)21.023.0(30.0)14.012.021.017.06.04.0
20NOWAK, RobAUS 17IndieAlbert Park MYC203.0278.04.016.015.016.09.014.018.016.021.0(26.0)(26.0)20.0(23.0)18.017.019.0
21STEWART, KyleAUS 75IndieRisdon Brook RYC239.0319.06.020.024.022.0(25.0)22.0(30.0)(25.0)12.016.021.019.015.016.022.024.0
22WEIZMAN, DanielAUS 46Prime NumberNorthern Mariners248.0344.03.011.023.0(28.0)16.019.022.019.018.022.028.0(34.0)19.024.024.0(34.0)
23MARSHALL, RodAUS 81Mantra2Risdon Brook RYC253.0338.08.021.026.0(27.0)(27.0)(31.0)26.027.020.012.015.022.017.022.019.018.0
24HORIUCHI, KoichiAUS 90Red Ant F6Albert Park MYC281.0380.05.022.012.023.0(34.0)18.020.025.025.0(34.0)27.027.028.0(31.0)29.020.0
25DOWSETT, IanAUS 62Indie South Australian RYC284.0378.012.023.0(29.0)29.0(34.0)27.019.020.017.015.016.023.027.029.0(31.0)27.0
26WARDROP, AndrewAUS 174IndieRisdon Brook RYC301.0396.012.027.022.0(34.0)22.017.017.025.027.024.0(30.0)26.0(31.0)27.027.028.0
27GOLD, AlanAUS 05F - 6South Australian RYC301.0394.012.0(30.0)27.018.021.025.023.0(33.0)28.029.029.0(30.0)26.019.021.023.0
28BESSELL, AlanAUS 27Starkers 3South Australian RYC309.0407.012.025.030.024.0(34.0)(33.0)(31.0)28.029.025.018.021.022.023.030.022.0
29ODONNELL, PatrickAUS 86QuarkNorthern Mariners326.0422.011.026.025.030.029.0(32.0)29.0(32.0)26.020.020.025.030.030.0(32.0)25.0
30DAVIS, CliffAUS 47BoogieChampion Lakes327.0416.09.028.028.025.026.026.028.026.0(30.0)27.023.0(29.0)25.028.028.0(30.0)
31ROBERTS, DentonAUS 71IndiePerth RSC350.0450.07.024.031.0(34.0)23.030.0(33.0)31.0(33.0)32.031.032.029.026.025.029.0
32FISHER, TrevorAUS 29MantraLake Samsonvale WSA350.0447.012.029.0(32.0)26.030.028.027.030.0(32.0)31.0(33.0)28.032.025.026.026.0
33ELLIS, SimonAUS 89Red Ant 4Perth RSC371.0473.010.031.0(34.0)(34.0)28.029.032.029.031.028.032.031.033.0(34.0)23.034.0